Jugendkönigshäuser

Jahr Jugendkönig(in) Adjudant(in) Adjudant(in)
2017/2018 Theis Gerdes Keno de Buhr Nick Hanneken
2016/2017 Nick Hanneken Keno de Buhr Theis Gerdes
2015/2016 Keno de Buhr Tjard Goßling Nick Hanneken
2014/2015 Thalia Goßling Simon van Rüschen Dirk Hoek
2013/2014 Simon van Rüschen Mirko Jaster Thalia Goßling
2012/2013 Mirko Jaster Simon van Rüschen Jannes Sanders
2011/2012 Mirko Jaster Simon van Rüschen Jannes Sanders
2010/2011 Kai Klinke Ubbo Focken Mirko Jaster
2009/2010 Malte Thomsen Sandra Hoek Uwe Dübbelde
2008/2009 Sandra Hoek Lena Cramer Andre Seemann
2007/2008 Melanie Siemons Sandra Hoek Lena Cramer
2006/2007 Jens Spieker Jan Tröppel Stefan Cramer
2005/2006 Sandra Hoek Lena Cramer Mara Schulz
2004/2005 Jan Beekhuis Jens Spieker Stefan Cramer
2003/2004 Jan Beekhuis Jens Spieker Stefan Cramer
2002/2003 Anke Ulferts Insa Heyenga Annika Lühring
2001/2002 Annika Lühring Jana Lühring Sarah Drathjer
2000/2001 Maren Klinke Jana Lühring Julia Korporal
1999/2000 Annika Lühring Insa Heyenga Anke Ulferts
1998/1999 Sven Lühring Karsten de Freese Stefan Drathjer
1997/1998 Christoff Schulte Annika Lühring Andrea Meyer
1996/1997 Stefan Drathjer Karsten de Freese Sven Lühring
1995/1996 Thomas de Freese Karsten de Freese Stefan Drathjer
1994/1995 Frank Blaschke Thomas Oltmanns Carsten Lühring
1993/1994 Sven Lühring Marion Müsker Silvia Groeneveld
1992/1993 Frank Revens Stefan Möhlmann Sven Lühring
1991/1992 Stefan Möhlmann Frank Revens Sven Lühring
1990/1991 Carsten Lühring Frank Blaschke Thomas Oltmanns
1989/1990 Marion Müsker Silvia Groeneveld Matthias Betz
1988/1989 Thomas Oltmanns Carsten Lühring Frank Blaschke
1987/1988 Silvia Groeneveld Carsten Lühring Sven Lühring
1986/1987 Stefan Burrichter Michael Hanneken Rainer Matauschek
1985/1986 Ralf Betz Ralf Kunze Frank Flügge
1984/1985 Anette Erbo Elke Möhlmann Christa Thamling
1983/1984 Armin Flügge Frank Flügge Gerrit Meyerhoff
1982/1983 Wilfried Douwes Klaus Holtmann Ludwig Thamling
1981/1982 Ludwig Thamling Freddy Prahm Herma Ferdinant
1980/1981 Hannelore Kuhlmann Herma Ferdinant Freddy Prahm
1979/1980 Birgit Ferdinant Hannelore Kuhlmann Stefan Burrichter
1978/1979 Elke Kramer Stefan Burrichter Gisela Busboom
1977/1978 Hannelore Kuhlmann Johannes Baumfalk Margret Ferdinant
1976/1977 Reiner Buß Johannes Baumfalk Hannelore Kuhlmann
1975/1976 Helma Schulz Margret Ferdinant Hilde Boekhoff
1974/1975 Wilfried Lühring Manfred Schulz Wilfried Hanneken
1973/1974 Manfred Schulz Wilfried Lühring Franz-Dieter Kuhlmann
1972/1973 Volkhard Ulferts Manfred Schulz
1971/1972 Volkhard Ulferts Manfred Schulz
1970/1971 Volkhard Ulferts Udo Breitenbach
1969/1970 Albert Ulferts Herbert Schmidt
1968/1969 Heinz-Oskar Pohlenga Otto Brockmann
1967/1968 Günther Penning Horst Busboom
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955 Gerhard Peper
1953/1954 Ludwig Freese jun.
1952/1953 Bernhard Müsker jun.
1951/1952 Andreas Ecken
1950/1951 Bernhard Müsker jun.
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926